Invited groups |
2016Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational 2016 Results - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Results by: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - 8/27/2016
www.halfmiletiming.com
Ridgeview High School
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1464 Moritz, Claire 11 Ponte Vedra HS 18:49.48 1
2 #1337 Blair, Grace 11 Oak Hall School 19:00.16 2
3 #1473 Reimer, Lydia 11 Ponte Vedra HS 19:26.01 3
4 #1349 Perez, Marcella 12 Oak Hall School 19:28.51 4
5 #1472 Raymaker, Anna 11 Ponte Vedra HS 19:29.29 5
6 #1535 Messer, Katherine 12 Providence School 19:42.43 6
7 #1529 Barquilla, Viola 7 Providence School 19:48.02 7
8 #1443 Betchle, Elizabeth 10 Ponte Vedra HS 20:07.55 8
9 #1476 Snyder, Sarah 12 Ponte Vedra HS 20:10.54 9
10 #1351 Rembert, Emma 10 Oak Hall School 20:17.57 10
11 #1350 Perry, Lauren 12 Oak Hall School 20:21.14 11
12 #1474 Reimer, Sarah 11 Ponte Vedra HS 20:22.48 12
13 #1342 Grooms, Harrison 8 Oak Hall School 20:46.67 13
14 #1152 Pierron, Cassie 11 Columbia HS 20:51.33 14
15 #1605 Glenn, Mackenzie 7 St. Johns Co 20:57.94 15
16 #1243 Denisova, Anastasi 11 Gainesville HS 20:59.82 16
17 #1219 Taylor, Kristen 9 Episcopal Sc 21:05.83 17
18 #1460 Mayer, Riley 10 Ponte Vedra HS 21:15.64 18
19 #1611 Kummings, Helena 9 St. Johns Co 21:24.95 19
20 #1196 Corbin, Danielle 11 Episcopal Sc 21:29.04 20
21 #1200 Driver, Lauren 10 Episcopal Sc 21:35.64 21
22 #1475 Santore, Madison 12 Ponte Vedra HS 21:36.26
23 #1446 Bowers, Olivia 9 Ponte Vedra HS 21:36.66
24 #1148 Brown, Bernita 12 Columbia HS 21:36.97 22
25 #1216 Riggs, Elizabeth 9 Episcopal Sc 21:38.73 23
26 #1204 Gibbs, Sidney 10 Episcopal Sc 21:39.21 24
27 #1533 Grzebin, Halle 9 Providence School 21:47.62 25
28 #1169 Wondracek, Amelia 8 Duval Charte 21:57.51 26
29 #1531 Dunn, Isabella 10 Providence School 22:04.58 27
30 #1603 Coen, Libby 12 St. Johns Co 22:05.88 28
31 #1170 Wyatt, Alyssa 7 Duval Charte 22:07.31 29
32 #1147 Beiter, Abbrielle 9 Columbia HS 22:07.45 30
33 #1617 Wulbern, Sims 8 St. Johns Co 22:10.23 31
34 #1604 Coll-Roman, Lisett 12 St. Johns Co 22:10.58 32
35 #1007 Bouchereau, Cather 11 Bishop Kenny HS 22:10.64 33
36 #1151 Odum, Christen 12 Columbia HS 22:14.91 34
37 #1017 Evans, Claire 9 Bishop Kenny HS 22:28.77 35
38 #1562 MaGruder, Anna 9 Ridgeview HS 22:40.55 36
39 #1414 Francis, Bethany 12 Pedro Menend 22:58.69 37
40 #1245 Banko, Annaliese 9 Gainesville HS 22:58.72 38
41 #1033 Miller, Margaret Y 11 Bishop Kenny HS 22:58.94 39
42 #1241 Chalfin-Smith, Saf 9 Gainesville HS 22:59.91 40
43 #1650 VanWieren, Faith 6 Trinity Chri 23:01.34 41
44 #1532 Gicalone, Hannah 12 Providence School 23:01.45 42
45 #1246 Estep, Elizabeth 11 Gainesville HS 23:03.05 43
46 #1049 Young, Mary Alice 9 Bishop Kenny HS 23:08.79 44
47 #1210 Jones, Jackson 9 Episcopal Sc 23:09.18 45
48 #1248 Ryan, Susie 9 Gainesville HS 23:09.42 46
49 #1199 Driver, Kristin 12 Episcopal Sc 23:10.44 47
50 #1191 Alton, Danielle 10 Episcopal Sc 23:31.92
51 #1003 Alligood, Madison 9 Bishop Kenny HS 23:37.80 48
52 #1416 Landing, Kara 12 Pedro Menend 23:38.39 49
53 #1673 Gaitlin, Alexa 10 Pedro Menend 23:39.72 50
54 #1149 Calzada, Sarah 11 Columbia HS 23:40.39 51
55 #1618 Yang, Doris 12 St. Johns Co 23:44.42 52
56 #1421 Simon, Sabrina 11 Pedro Menend 23:50.87 53
57 #1160 Bearden, Kellee 10 Duval Charte 23:51.37 54
58 #1647 Hozey, Maureen 11 Trinity Chri 23:54.33 55
59 #1040 Rowland, Renee 11 Bishop Kenny HS 23:56.97 56
60 #1030 Maxwell, Rachel 10 Bishop Kenny HS 24:00.07 57
61 #1016 Emery, Becca 10 Bishop Kenny HS 24:05.26
62 #1385 Cummings, Larickya 11 Orange Park HS 24:05.76 58
63 #1607 Hanson, Evelyn 7 St. Johns Co 24:07.58 59
64 #1322 Ross, Autumn 11 Middleburg HS 24:12.92
65 #1272 Dunn, Alexandra 12 Harvest Comm 24:14.65 60
66 #1534 Grzebin, Zenia 11 Providence School 24:28.94 61
67 #1167 Perkins, Ashton 9 Duval Charte 24:29.72 62
68 #1161 Buzard, Kendra 8 Duval Charte 24:31.53 63
69 #1001 Abney, Lindsey 11 Bishop Kenny HS 24:35.35
70 #1197 Donahoo, Jane 11 Episcopal Sc 24:38.62
71 #1643 Dees, Christine 9 Trinity Chri 24:54.78 64
72 #1162 Healy, Karmen 8 Duval Charte 24:58.39 65
73 #1041 Ruen, Lauren 10 Bishop Kenny HS 24:59.56
74 #1556 Anferova, Liliya 9 Ridgeview HS 25:02.50 66
75 #1164 Miller, Taylor 10 Duval Charte 25:07.41 67
76 #1419 Nierth, Allison 9 Pedro Menend 25:09.90 68
77 #1249 Sarkees, Ashley 11 Gainesville HS 25:36.55 69
78 #1423 Willower, Allison 12 Pedro Menend 25:40.16 70
79 #1641 Aradary, Macey 7 Trinity Chri 25:42.15 71
80 #1394 Wainwright, Samant 12 Orange Park HS 25:46.05 72
81 #1391 Romero, Sara 12 Orange Park HS 25:46.96 73
82 #1388 Lucas, Emily 9 Orange Park HS 26:16.22 74
83 #1317 Edwards, Katelyn 12 Middleburg HS 26:37.87
84 #1387 James, Hannah 12 Orange Park HS 27:05.42 75
85 #1644 George, Tiffany 9 Trinity Chri 27:11.14 76
86 #1649 Pike, Lily 11 Trinity Chri 27:46.42 77
87 #1557 Anferova, Viktoriy 12 Ridgeview HS 27:52.35 78
88 #1642 Boudreau, Riley 9 Trinity Chri 28:06.12 79
89 #1247 Frening, Lauryn 11 Gainesville HS 28:10.97 80
90 #1393 Spivey, Karen 11 Orange Park HS 28:18.13 81
91 #1381 Ancrom, Jacie 10 Orange Park HS 29:01.92 82
92 #1648 Jackson, Sarah 12 Trinity Chri 29:02.08
93 #1390 Radcliff, Rachael 9 Orange Park HS 29:11.93
94 #1560 Jimenez, Isabela 10 Ridgeview HS 29:46.24 83
95 #1564 Williamson, Alisia 9 Ridgeview HS 29:52.04 84
96 #1558 Burns, Maegan 12 Ridgeview HS 30:28.56 85
97 #1273 Dunn, Cora 10 Harvest Comm 30:45.09 86
98 #1275 Hellivah, Jamie 8 Harvest Comm 33:15.84 87
99 #1276 Ward, Grace 9 Harvest Comm 35:56.34 88
100 #1271 Battigie, Lydia 9 Harvest Comm 48:27.37 89
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ponte Vedra HS 26 1 3 5 8 9 12 18
Total Time: 1:38:02.87
Average: 19:36.58
2 Oak Hall School 40 2 4 10 11 13
Total Time: 1:39:54.05
Average: 19:58.81
3 Episcopal School of Jacks 105 17 20 21 23 24 45 47
Total Time: 1:47:28.45
Average: 21:29.69
4 Providence School 107 6 7 25 27 42 61
Total Time: 1:46:24.11
Average: 21:16.82
5 St. Johns Country Day Sch 125 15 19 28 31 32 52 59
Total Time: 1:48:49.58
Average: 21:45.92
6 Columbia HS 151 14 22 30 34 51
Total Time: 1:50:31.05
Average: 22:06.21
7 Gainesville HS 183 16 38 40 43 46 69 80
Total Time: 1:53:10.92
Average: 22:38.19
8 Bishop Kenny HS 199 33 35 39 44 48 56 57
Total Time: 1:54:24.94
Average: 22:52.99
9 Duval Charter School Baym 234 26 29 54 62 63 65 67
Total Time: 1:56:57.44
Average: 23:23.49
10 Pedro Menendez High Schoo 257 37 49 50 53 68 70
Total Time: 1:59:17.57
Average: 23:51.52
11 Trinity Christian Academy 307 41 55 64 71 76 77 79
Total Time: 2:04:43.74
Average: 24:56.75
12 Ridgeview HS 347 36 66 78 83 84 85
Total Time: 2:15:13.68
Average: 27:02.74
13 Orange Park HS 352 58 72 73 74 75 81 82
Total Time: 2:09:00.41
Average: 25:48.09
14 Harvest Community School 410 60 86 87 88 89
Total Time: 2:52:39.29
Average: 34:31.86
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1258 Chalfin-Smith, Eli 12 Gainesville HS 16:03.92 1
2 #1265 Locascio, Logan 12 Gainesville HS 16:05.54 2
3 #1363 Montini, Austin 8 Oak Hall School 16:25.51
4 #1155 Greene, Burch 10 Columbia HS 16:40.29 3
5 #1290 Batteh, Fuad 12 Mandarin HS 16:40.31 4
6 #1486 Bechtle, Perry 12 Ponte Vedra HS 16:52.71 5
7 #1310 Rukab, Anthony 12 Mandarin HS 16:53.68 6
8 #1257 Carlson, Liam 11 Gainesville HS 16:54.71 7
9 #1254 Broling, Jack 11 Gainesville HS 16:54.92 8
10 #1127 Randall, Jack 11 Bishop Snyder HS 16:57.44 9
11 #1229 Meyer, Samuel 12 Episcopal Sc 16:57.78 10
12 #1579 Nesi, Joel 10 Ridgeview HS 17:07.37 11
13 #1571 Fertil, Devon 12 Ridgeview HS 17:07.54 12
14 #1230 Murphy, Connor 10 Episcopal Sc 17:08.09 13
15 #1552 Peralta, Brandon 9 Providence School 17:11.16 14
16 #1541 Daigle, Josiah 12 Providence School 17:13.17 15
17 #1493 Davey, Mark 12 Ponte Vedra HS 17:16.77 16
18 #1270 Schrott, nicholas 12 Gainesville HS 17:18.64 17
19 #1670 Scott, Ryan 12 Trinity Chri 17:19.15 18
20 #1398 Bear, John 10 Orange Park HS 17:22.23 19
21 #1494 Davidson, William 10 Ponte Vedra HS 17:23.54 20
22 #1309 Rodriguez, Christi 11 Mandarin HS 17:23.68 21
23 #1085 Slade, Andrew 10 Bishop Kenny HS 17:28.78 22
24 #1548 Messer, Chris 10 Providence School 17:30.48 23
25 #1576 Kelley, Keith 10 Ridgeview HS 17:30.85 24
26 #1314 Ziemathis, Tim 12 Mandarin HS 17:31.51 25
27 #1075 O'Connell-Becker, 11 Bishop Kenny HS 17:31.80 26
28 #1095 White, John 11 Bishop Kenny HS 17:31.85 27
29 #1524 Romero, Antonio 10 Ponte Vedra HS 17:40.30 28
30 #1522 Quintal, Ryan 12 Ponte Vedra HS 17:41.18 29
31 #1298 Edwards, Kristophe 11 Mandarin HS 17:42.29 30
32 #1374 Nelson, Dylan 9 Oakleaf HS 17:43.84 31
33 #1231 Nields, Isaiah 12 Episcopal Sc 17:46.21 32
34 #1547 Martin, John 11 Providence School 17:46.73 33
35 #1302 Harland, Kenneth 11 Mandarin HS 17:48.43 34
36 #1582 Suarez - Vanegas, 12 Ridgeview HS 17:48.72 35
37 #1064 Kennelly, Brad 10 Bishop Kenny HS 17:51.35 36
38 #1519 Noye, Jackson 10 Ponte Vedra HS 17:51.91 37
39 #1053 Aviles, Spencer 12 Bishop Kenny HS 17:56.30 38
40 #1367 Thigpen, Kelly 12 Oak Hall School 17:57.00
41 #1138 Healey, Kyle 12 Christ's Chu 18:00.51 39
42 #1263 Lauzardo, Ryan 12 Gainesville HS 18:00.78 40
43 #1090 Thomas, Philip 12 Bishop Kenny HS 18:01.78 41
44 #1595 Hanson, Christian 11 St. Francis 18:03.03
45 #1133 Webb, John 12 Bishop Snyder HS 18:06.05 42
46 #1379 Wiliams, Lewis 11 Oakleaf HS 18:06.28 43
47 #1157 Ziegaus, Seth 9 Columbia HS 18:06.95 44
48 #1668 Perez, Elias 12 Trinity Chri 18:09.71 45
49 #1132 Tarantelli, Zachar 9 Bishop Snyder HS 18:11.73 46
50 #1436 Rodriguez, Angel 9 Pedro Menend 18:12.59 47
51 #1239 Washburn, Kiefer 10 Episcopal Sc 18:16.45 48
52 #1268 Muse, Joshua 12 Gainesville HS 18:16.61 49
53 #1554 Sneed, Pierce 11 Providence School 18:18.36 50
54 #1538 Brady, Will 7 Providence School 18:19.25 51
55 #1626 Kailes, Ben 10 St. Johns Co 18:20.30 52
56 #1359 Kitchens, Avery 12 Oak Hall School 18:25.28
57 #1636 Stratton, Matthew 7 St. Johns Co 18:25.62 53
58 #1130 Sprunt, Cole 12 Bishop Snyder HS 18:26.57 54
59 #1091 Tirado, Garrett 11 Bishop Kenny HS 18:27.90 55
60 #1665 Judd, Curtis 9 Trinity Chri 18:28.41 56
61 #1068 Lowrie, Dalton 11 Bishop Kenny HS 18:33.74
62 #1187 Haynes, Marcus 9 Eagle's View 18:35.85
63 #1262 Gollwitzer, Mason 10 Gainesville HS 18:39.19
64 #1664 Judd, Colby 9 Trinity Chri 18:43.85 57
65 #1599 Sarabia, Roberto 11 St. Francis 18:44.42
66 #1425 Canoura, Alexander 10 Pedro Menend 18:44.66 58
67 #1669 Porter, Christian 11 Trinity Chri 18:47.56 59
68 #1285 Omdahl, Camden 9 Harvest Comm 18:48.73 60
69 #1654 Brown, Desmonde 11 Trinity Chri 18:53.11 61
70 #1666 Mann, Josiah 11 Trinity Chri 18:53.39 62
71 #1067 Korkmaz, Jean-Paul 12 Bishop Kenny HS 18:54.58
72 #1234 Schuster, Robert 11 Episcopal Sc 18:57.25 63
73 #1600 Scott, Ben 10 St. Francis 18:57.36
74 #1083 Schmidt, Matthew 11 Bishop Kenny HS 19:00.05
75 #1404 Kiep, Edward 11 Orange Park HS 19:03.24 64
76 #1124 Marquis, Zachary 11 Bishop Snyder HS 19:04.13 65
77 #1116 Chance, Jalen 10 Bishop Snyder HS 19:06.06 66
78 #1627 Kailes, Jacob 8 St. Johns Co 19:19.83 67
79 #1551 Norton, Daniel 12 Providence School 19:21.71 68
80 #1143 Pierce, Bryce 11 Christ's Chu 19:21.96 69
81 #1405 Kingston, Eric 10 Orange Park HS 19:22.07 70
82 #1227 McGarity, Cayden 10 Episcopal Sc 19:25.33 71
83 #1442 Willower, Grant 9 Pedro Menend 19:26.23 72
84 #1375 Pryce, Damien 10 Oakleaf HS 19:27.62 73
85 #1355 DePlato, Charlie 9 Oak Hall School 19:30.76
86 #1190 Rodriguez, Gabriel 10 Eagle's View 19:33.82
87 #1439 Stebbins, Zachary 12 Pedro Menend 19:34.68 74
88 #1123 Lynch, William 10 Bishop Snyder HS 19:36.15 75
89 #1549 Mills, Addison 10 Providence School 19:37.35
90 #1395 Aris, Steven 10 Orange Park HS 19:40.45 76
91 #1112 Asuncion, Alex 12 Bishop Snyder HS 19:45.31
92 #1517 Mowlam, Quinn 11 Ponte Vedra HS 19:45.82 77
93 #1370 Adkins, Nicholas 12 Oakleaf HS 19:47.85 78
94 #1378 Stalter, Bryce 9 Oakleaf HS 19:47.88 79
95 #1232 Perret, Cameron 12 Episcopal Sc 19:57.51 80
96 #1653 Boudreau, Jared 11 Trinity Chri 19:58.91
97 #1580 Perez, Elias 11 Ridgeview HS 20:01.50 81
98 #1624 Hale, Connor 11 St. Johns Co 20:05.72 82
99 #1671 Scott, Wesley 8 Trinity Chri 20:12.03
100 #1277 Barringer, Justin 11 Harvest Comm 20:16.90 83
101 #1628 Korahais, Matthew 11 St. Johns Co 20:18.62 84
102 #1284 Mosley, Nick 10 Harvest Comm 20:18.87 85
103 #1431 Januszewski, Dylan 12 Pedro Menend 20:28.39 86
104 #1153 Collins, Christian 12 Columbia HS 20:33.53 87
105 #1186 Garrison, Logan 9 Eagle's View 20:33.86
106 #1575 Kelley, Jesse 12 Ridgeview HS 20:35.43 88
107 #1334 Szala, Shawn 10 Middleburg HS 20:35.90 89
108 #1437 Smith, Conrad 10 Pedro Menend 20:41.28 90
109 #1145 Schake, Luke 9 Christ's Chu 20:41.68 91
110 #1623 Gonzales, David 10 St. Johns Co 20:42.49 92
111 #1288 Ward, Caleb 12 Harvest Comm 20:43.44 93
112 #1426 Cunningham, Bailey 12 Pedro Menend 20:44.16 94
113 #1640 Zehner, Cade 8 St. Johns Co 20:45.63 95
114 #1154 Colly, Skyler 11 Columbia HS 20:45.84 96
115 #1620 Arellano, Sergio 10 St. Johns Co 20:54.03
116 #1156 Marcelino, Arvin D 11 Columbia HS 20:56.56 97
117 #1135 Bosma, Jack 12 Christ's Chu 20:58.89 98
118 #1178 Gonzales, Julio 10 Duval Charte 20:58.99 99
119 #1569 Cepeda, Adrian 12 Ridgeview HS 21:04.44 100
120 #1330 Kelley, Zackery 11 Middleburg HS 21:07.59 101
121 #1146 Walker, John 9 Christ's Chu 21:09.08 102
122 #1639 Wilson, James 8 St. Johns Co 21:09.55
123 #1332 Roberts, Patrick 10 Middleburg HS 21:16.01 103
124 #1183 Potter, Aaron 8 Duval Charte 21:39.94 104
125 #1672 Vanwieren, Jacob 10 Trinity Chri 21:43.50
126 #1399 Borgeimer, Conner 12 Orange Park HS 21:54.17 105
127 #1287 Porter, Joseph 9 Harvest Comm 22:07.36 106
128 #1279 DeAlmeida, Alex 9 Harvest Comm 22:13.16 107
129 #1409 Monsees, Ethan 10 Orange Park HS 22:50.94 108
130 #1173 Bradley, Zack 7 Duval Charte 22:59.94 109
131 #1424 Boykin, Christophe 12 Pedro Menend 23:04.82
132 #1406 Lava, Matthew 11 Orange Park HS 23:14.44 110
133 #1369 Adkins, Greg 9 Oakleaf HS 23:17.19 111
134 #1372 Henderson, Jaeger 12 Oakleaf HS 23:18.35 112
135 #1402 Glasscock, Thomas 11 Orange Park HS 23:24.67
136 #1331 Riesenbeck, Robert 11 Middleburg HS 24:07.87 113
137 #1329 Eastwood, Cody 12 Middleburg HS 24:35.81 114
138 #1175 George, Cliff 10 Duval Charte 25:11.35 115
139 #1139 Hutchinson, Windle 12 Christ's Chu 25:17.10 116
140 #1185 Wawzynski, Alexand 10 Duval Charte 25:51.78 117
141 #1182 Matteau, Thomas 9 Duval Charte 26:08.42 118
142 #1181 Lee, Nicholas 10 Duval Charte 26:16.17 119
143 #1141 Lennon, Jonathan 12 Christ's Chu 29:56.91 120
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Gainesville HS 35 1 2 7 8 17 40 49
Total Time: 1:23:17.73
Average: 16:39.55
2 Mandarin HS 86 4 6 21 25 30 34
Total Time: 1:26:11.47
Average: 17:14.30
3 Ponte Vedra HS 98 5 16 20 28 29 37 77
Total Time: 1:26:54.50
Average: 17:22.90
4 Providence School 135 14 15 23 33 50 51 68
Total Time: 1:27:59.90
Average: 17:35.98
5 Bishop Kenny HS 149 22 26 27 36 38 41 55
Total Time: 1:28:20.08
Average: 17:40.02
6 Ridgeview HS 163 11 12 24 35 81 88 100
Total Time: 1:29:35.98
Average: 17:55.20
7 Episcopal School of Jacks 166 10 13 32 48 63 71 80
Total Time: 1:29:05.78
Average: 17:49.16
8 Bishop Snyder HS 216 9 42 46 54 65 66 75
Total Time: 1:30:45.92
Average: 18:09.19
9 Trinity Christian Academy 235 18 45 56 57 59 61 62
Total Time: 1:31:28.68
Average: 18:17.74
10 Oakleaf HS 304 31 43 73 78 79 111 112
Total Time: 1:34:53.47
Average: 18:58.70
11 Columbia HS 327 3 44 87 96 97
Total Time: 1:37:03.17
Average: 19:24.64
12 Orange Park HS 334 19 64 70 76 105 108 110
Total Time: 1:37:22.16
Average: 19:28.44
13 Pedro Menendez High Schoo 337 47 58 72 74 86 90 94
Total Time: 1:36:26.55
Average: 19:17.31
14 St. Johns Country Day Sch 338 52 53 67 82 84 92 95
Total Time: 1:36:30.09
Average: 19:18.02
15 Christ's Church Academy ( 399 39 69 91 98 102 116 120
Total Time: 1:40:12.12
Average: 20:02.43
16 Harvest Community School 427 60 83 85 93 106 107
Total Time: 1:42:15.30
Average: 20:27.06
17 Middleburg HS 520 89 101 103 113 114
Total Time: 1:51:43.18
Average: 22:20.64
18 Duval Charter School Baym 544 99 104 109 115 117 118 119
Total Time: 1:56:42.00
Average: 23:20.40
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1099 Forte, Gianna 10 Bishop Snyder HS 19:24.44 1
2 #1457 Knehans, Avery 11 Ponte Vedra HS 21:05.61 2
3 #1345 Means, Ally 8 Oak Hall School 21:13.41 3
4 #1482 Voegeli, Fabienne 11 Ponte Vedra HS 21:19.39 4
5 #1462 McMullin, Sarah 9 Ponte Vedra HS 21:23.24 5
6 #1101 Hatfield, Katy 12 Bishop Snyder HS 21:24.96 6
7 #1445 Bing, Caroline 12 Ponte Vedra HS 21:46.76 7
8 #1318 Frietze, Priscilla 9 Middleburg HS 22:09.66
9 #1352 Rosenberg, Sarah 8 Oak Hall School 22:25.39 8
10 #1454 Gillespie, Logan 12 Ponte Vedra HS 22:29.24 9
11 #1336 Avera, Ashton 11 Oak Hall School 22:51.59 10
12 #1346 Means, Avery 10 Oak Hall School 22:54.89 11
13 #1449 Dietrich, Kirsten 9 Ponte Vedra HS 23:03.34 12
14 #1340 Evans, Olivia 7 Oak Hall School 23:11.14 13
15 #1344 Klein, Shailey 8 Oak Hall School 23:15.44 14
16 #1461 McCormack, Allison 11 Ponte Vedra HS 23:45.01 15
17 #1465 Mowlam, Evangeline 9 Ponte Vedra HS 23:46.31
18 #1448 Cooper, Madison 12 Ponte Vedra HS 24:00.91
19 #1019 Frisco, Anna 9 Bishop Kenny HS 24:12.22 16
20 #1192 Anderson, Amelia 9 Episcopal Sc 24:20.68 17
21 #1478 Sumner, Olivia 9 Ponte Vedra HS 24:28.08
22 #1470 Purvis, Emily 10 Ponte Vedra HS 24:31.02
23 #1218 Smith, Caroline 9 Episcopal Sc 24:41.51 18
24 #1353 Saulsbery, Regan 9 Oak Hall School 24:53.64 19
25 #1037 Nika, Gabby 11 Bishop Kenny HS 24:54.88 20
26 #1102 Iuliano, Gabi 9 Bishop Snyder HS 25:04.60 21
27 #1011 Costanza, Vada 9 Bishop Kenny HS 25:06.84 22
28 #1348 Olcese, Elizabeth 9 Oak Hall School 25:16.38
29 #1039 Palma, Lauren 9 Bishop Kenny HS 25:19.23 23
30 #1347 Miller, Sydney 6 Oak Hall School 25:27.07
31 #1471 Quinn, Knehans 9 Ponte Vedra HS 25:28.83
32 #1240 Beachy, Emma 9 Gainesville HS 25:31.06
33 #1456 Joslin, Samantha 10 Ponte Vedra HS 25:33.35
34 #1108 Sparkman, Sarah 9 Bishop Snyder HS 25:34.73 24
35 #1592 Whitaker, Hannah 11 St. Francis 25:38.28 25
36 #1463 Moritz, Abigail 12 Ponte Vedra HS 25:39.30
37 #1341 Griffis, Abbie 7 Oak Hall School 25:50.44
38 #1484 Wells, Madelyn 11 Ponte Vedra HS 25:54.80
39 #1615 Morris, Anjali 7 St. Johns Co 25:57.44 26
40 #1613 Marshall, Hannah 8 St. Johns Co 25:57.51 27
41 #1444 Binaco, Jenna 10 Ponte Vedra HS 25:59.69
42 #1214 Peterson, Taryn 10 Episcopal Sc 26:23.48 28
43 #1023 Hassan, Lily 12 Bishop Kenny HS 26:23.89 29
44 #1209 Hoyt, Alex 11 Episcopal Sc 26:25.48 30
45 #1321 Myers, Sara 9 Middleburg HS 26:28.09
46 #1354 Thorp, Karter 6 Oak Hall School 26:30.35
47 #1018 Faulkner, Alexis 11 Bishop Kenny HS 26:31.86 31
48 #1036 Moreno, Camila 12 Bishop Kenny HS 26:34.36 32
49 #1165 Mitchell, Phobe 7 Duval Charte 26:35.38 33
50 #1589 Crescioni, Serena 10 St. Francis 26:37.47 34
51 #1485 Williams, Olivia 12 Ponte Vedra HS 26:37.60
52 #1386 Ervin, Estefany 10 Orange Park HS 26:41.49
53 #1038 O'Neill, Caitlin 11 Bishop Kenny HS 26:42.98
54 #1469 Purvis, Brooke 9 Ponte Vedra HS 26:46.30
55 #1586 Boehlein, Jamie 10 St. Francis 26:48.15 35
56 #1009 Chinault, Renee 12 Bishop Kenny HS 26:52.13
57 #1027 Keeney, Ava 9 Bishop Kenny HS 26:57.20
58 #1479 Troup, Sarah 12 Ponte Vedra HS 26:59.86
59 #1029 Marr, Lauren 12 Bishop Kenny HS 27:00.27
60 #1024 Jubran, Katie 9 Bishop Kenny HS 27:11.15
61 #1616 Noble, Jordan 9 St. Johns Co 27:13.43 36
62 #1198 Donahoo, Libby 11 Episcopal Sc 27:15.46 37
63 #1096 Cascante, Jacqueli 9 Bishop Snyder HS 27:18.90 38
64 #1194 Cobb, Zoe 11 Episcopal Sc 27:19.39 39
65 #1244 Dose, Mary Anna 12 Gainesville HS 27:23.23
66 #1207 Guy, Gracie 10 Episcopal Sc 27:24.94 40
67 #1587 Boehlein, Jess 10 St. Francis 27:26.26 41
68 #1008 Byrnes, Codie 11 Bishop Kenny HS 27:31.87
69 #1315 Behnken, Catherine 11 Middleburg HS 27:37.83
70 #1203 Fazio, Emily 9 Episcopal Sc 27:39.37
71 #1193 Barron, Brie 10 Episcopal Sc 27:41.31
72 #1022 Harrell, MaCayla 12 Bishop Kenny HS 27:41.56
73 #1242 Davis, Bridgid 10 Gainesville HS 27:52.80
74 #1158 Anchors, Jordan 6 Duval Charte 27:52.99 42
75 #1250 Scott, Isabella 10 Gainesville HS 27:57.75
76 #1591 Green, Lane 11 St. Francis 27:58.87 43
77 #1206 Gunn, Cami 11 Episcopal Sc 28:13.94
78 #1220 Wingert, Olivia 11 Episcopal Sc 28:19.29
79 #1368 Weathers, Madison 10 Oakleaf HS 28:20.34
80 #1339 Cauthen, Briley 7 Oak Hall School 28:27.19
81 #1451 Fodor, Claire 10 Ponte Vedra HS 28:33.09
82 #1212 Mahfoud, Michelle 10 Episcopal Sc 28:46.75
83 #1015 Edgar, Sara 9 Bishop Kenny HS 28:47.34
84 #1032 McMillan, Caroline 10 Bishop Kenny HS 28:49.83
85 #1168 Smith, Jalyn 8 Duval Charte 28:51.38 44
86 #1002 Allen, Caty 10 Bishop Kenny HS 28:51.54
87 #1343 Kitchens, Victoria 6 Oak Hall School 29:03.66
88 #1104 Lathrop, Kaley 9 Bishop Snyder HS 29:07.13 45
89 #1417 Meiners, Hannah 12 Pedro Menend 29:15.72
90 #1612 Laird, Courtney 6 St. Johns Co 29:25.55 46
91 #1415 Hackney, Heather 12 Pedro Menend 29:28.31
92 #1217 Simpson, Dawson 12 Episcopal Sc 29:35.76
93 #1458 Littler, Grace 9 Ponte Vedra HS 29:36.20
94 #1026 Kaldor, Lauren 9 Bishop Kenny HS 29:42.69
95 #1042 St. John, Abigail 10 Bishop Kenny HS 29:45.01
96 #1323 Shepherd, Kayla 10 Middleburg HS 29:47.35
97 #1166 Moore, Emily 8 Duval Charte 29:53.60 47
98 #1048 Yalch, Emily 9 Bishop Kenny HS 30:05.88
99 #1047 Wheeler, Nicole 12 Bishop Kenny HS 30:08.48
100 #1013 Dominger, Brianna 9 Bishop Kenny HS 30:16.00
101 #1100 Gueits, Janeczka 11 Bishop Snyder HS 30:17.36 48
102 #1208 Harding, Caroline 9 Episcopal Sc 30:21.23
103 #1588 Brockish, Ericka 10 St. Francis 30:27.80 49
104 #1606 Guess, Carolyn Tys 6 St. Johns Co 30:33.68 50
105 #1585 Bautista, Jovana 9 St. Francis 30:37.33 51
106 #1035 Molter, Kali 11 Bishop Kenny HS 30:47.82
107 #1213 McCawley, Sarah 10 Episcopal Sc 30:52.21
108 #1109 Tran, Christine 10 Bishop Snyder HS 31:26.54
109 #1418 Meiners, Rachel 12 Pedro Menend 31:36.44
110 #1559 Carter, Ashley 11 Ridgeview HS 32:11.99
111 #1043 St. John, Emma 10 Bishop Kenny HS 32:15.60
112 #1044 Stipe, Jessica 10 Bishop Kenny HS 32:22.19
113 #1561 Kostecki-Truax, As 11 Ridgeview HS 32:23.35
114 #1025 Jubran, Madeline 11 Bishop Kenny HS 32:31.65
115 #1106 Moneyhan, Caroline 9 Bishop Snyder HS 32:50.16
116 #1097 Connor, Molly 10 Bishop Snyder HS 32:52.66
117 #1467 Pennock, Courtney 9 Ponte Vedra HS 32:56.04
118 #1447 Chattaway, Anna 10 Ponte Vedra HS 33:01.45
119 #1420 Pebenito, Hannah 11 Pedro Menend 33:23.78
120 #1105 Loor, Naomi 10 Bishop Snyder HS 33:30.47
121 #1563 Pres, Alina 12 Ridgeview HS 33:35.94
122 #1107 Settle, Leah 11 Bishop Snyder HS 33:55.96
123 #1046 Turner, Grace 9 Bishop Kenny HS 34:10.86
124 #1098 Daub, Brianna 10 Bishop Snyder HS 34:24.17
125 #1201 Duvall, Lizzi 10 Episcopal Sc 34:26.47
126 #1045 Taylor, Lacey 9 Bishop Kenny HS 34:31.13
127 #1163 Miller, Charlee 6 Duval Charte 34:34.51 52
128 #1565 Wittschen, Sydney 11 Ridgeview HS 34:38.56
129 #1014 Dyro, Maria 9 Bishop Kenny HS 34:41.94
130 #1614 Montgomery, Lane 10 St. Johns Co 34:44.55 53
131 #1608 Hollis, Carolina 9 St. Johns Co 34:59.48 54
132 #1103 Kirkpatrick, Shann 10 Bishop Snyder HS 36:44.37
133 #1609 Juskowski, Haley 7 St. Johns Co 36:58.92
134 #1012 Curran, Emma 12 Bishop Kenny HS 37:18.67
135 #1215 Press, Lauren 10 Episcopal Sc 38:53.90
136 #1205 Griffin, Jillian 10 Episcopal Sc 38:56.59
137 #1195 Coll, Emily 9 Episcopal Sc 39:04.01
138 #1480 Tumminia, Braxton 11 Ponte Vedra HS 41:12.20
139 #1389 Minton, Mikayla 12 Orange Park HS 42:01.80
140 #1050 Zayas-Bazan, Giann 9 Bishop Kenny HS 42:17.25
141 #1159 Anna, Bella 7 Duval Charte 43:31.44 55
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ponte Vedra HS 27 2 4 5 7 9 12 15
Total Time: 1:48:04.24
Average: 21:36.85
2 Oak Hall School 45 3 8 10 11 13 14 19
Total Time: 1:52:36.42
Average: 22:31.29
3 Bishop Snyder HS 90 1 6 21 24 38 45 48
Total Time: 1:58:47.63
Average: 23:45.53
4 Bishop Kenny HS 110 16 20 22 23 29 31 32
Total Time: 2:05:57.06
Average: 25:11.42
5 Episcopal School of Jacks 130 17 18 28 30 37 39 40
Total Time: 2:09:06.61
Average: 25:49.33
6 St. Francis Catholic HS 178 25 34 35 41 43 49 51
Total Time: 2:14:29.03
Average: 26:53.81
7 St. Johns Country Day Sch 185 26 27 36 46 50 53 54
Total Time: 2:19:07.61
Average: 27:49.53
8 Duval Charter School Baym 218 33 42 44 47 52 55
Total Time: 2:27:47.86
Average: 29:33.58
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1504 Knight, Justin 12 Ponte Vedra HS 18:00.93 1
2 #1502 Heinz, Cameron 9 Ponte Vedra HS 18:26.86 2
3 #1495 Dimberg, Riley 10 Ponte Vedra HS 18:32.64 3
4 #1492 Crowley, Harrison 12 Ponte Vedra HS 18:37.78 4
5 #1507 Lazzara, Davis 10 Ponte Vedra HS 18:42.12 5
6 #1291 Beshears, Craig 12 Mandarin HS 18:58.35 6
7 #1506 Lancaster, William 12 Ponte Vedra HS 19:18.99 7
8 #1292 Browder, Alex 12 Mandarin HS 19:20.08 8
9 #1521 Quintal, Matthew 10 Ponte Vedra HS 19:25.22 9
10 #1364 Montini, Caden 6 Oak Hall School 19:25.49 10
11 #1301 Guest, Josh 12 Mandarin HS 19:31.51 11
12 #1296 Cho, Jonathan 11 Mandarin HS 19:31.78 12
13 #1255 Cain, Clay 12 Gainesville HS 19:33.37 13
14 #1496 Fox, Jack 12 Ponte Vedra HS 19:33.91
15 #1674 Perkins, Beau 11 Mandarin HS 19:40.80 14
16 #1527 Snyder, Luke 10 Ponte Vedra HS 19:42.36
17 #1295 Chastain, Logan 10 Mandarin HS 19:42.63 15
18 #1260 Conaty, Matthew 10 Gainesville HS 19:43.87 16
19 #1076 Olavarria, Steven 11 Bishop Kenny HS 19:48.38 17
20 #1501 Graddy, Seth 11 Ponte Vedra HS 19:48.47
21 #1051 Albertelli, Michae 10 Bishop Kenny HS 19:50.14 18
22 #1256 Cain, Nicholas 9 Gainesville HS 19:50.83 19
23 #1498 Garcia, Chandler 10 Ponte Vedra HS 19:52.91
24 #1490 Cotto, Brandon 11 Ponte Vedra HS 19:54.83
25 #1094 White, Fred 9 Bishop Kenny HS 19:55.13 20
26 #1312 Tuazon, Andrew 12 Mandarin HS 19:58.52 21
27 #1508 Lee, Sean 11 Ponte Vedra HS 20:02.33
28 #1054 Bell, Ryan 10 Bishop Kenny HS 20:04.17 22
29 #1266 Mock, Benjamin 9 Gainesville HS 20:09.89 23
30 #1074 Nackashi, Christia 9 Bishop Kenny HS 20:11.95 24
31 #1059 Edgar, Cristian 11 Bishop Kenny HS 20:12.78 25
32 #1365 Rembert, Zander 7 Oak Hall School 20:14.44 26
33 #1362 Merolillo, Jacob 9 Oak Hall School 20:17.97 27
34 #1311 Semidei, John 12 Mandarin HS 20:18.69
35 #1488 Circelli, Ryan 9 Ponte Vedra HS 20:19.31
36 #1545 Harrington, Adam 9 Providence School 20:19.81 28
37 #1544 Gicalone, Hayden 7 Providence School 20:19.85 29
38 #1222 Foster, Isaac 10 Episcopal Sc 20:25.89 30
39 #1062 Hollenbeck, Christ 10 Bishop Kenny HS 20:27.84 31
40 #1225 Lyerly, Mac 11 Episcopal Sc 20:30.22 32
41 #1093 Waitrovich, Jack 12 Bishop Kenny HS 20:32.45
42 #1069 Madrid, Daniel 10 Bishop Kenny HS 20:37.33
43 #1570 Click, Charles 10 Ridgeview HS 20:43.48 33
44 #1052 Ashley, Paul 11 Bishop Kenny HS 20:45.86
45 #1566 Bisson, Kyle 10 Ridgeview HS 20:53.64 34
46 #1264 Lilkendey, James 11 Gainesville HS 20:57.79 35
47 #1259 Collins, Robbie 9 Gainesville HS 20:58.74 36
48 #1308 Maronski, Michael 11 Mandarin HS 20:59.23
49 #1540 Cryan, Tyler 6 Providence School 21:01.65 37
50 #1253 Brock, Justin 9 Gainesville HS 21:10.39 38
51 #1511 Manly, Victor 11 Ponte Vedra HS 21:10.93
52 #1092 Waitrovich, Andy 9 Bishop Kenny HS 21:17.53
53 #1122 Logan, Andrew 10 Bishop Snyder HS 21:20.09 39
54 #1307 Mandell, Presley 10 Mandarin HS 21:20.21
55 #1056 Butler, Grant 9 Bishop Kenny HS 21:21.43
56 #1567 Boyd, Austin 9 Ridgeview HS 21:22.13 40
57 #1300 Garibaldi, Kanon 10 Mandarin HS 21:24.92
58 #1487 Carmichael, Peter 12 Ponte Vedra HS 21:28.24
59 #1523 Raymaker, Daniel 9 Ponte Vedra HS 21:31.25
60 #1119 Henning, Jack 9 Bishop Snyder HS 21:34.06 41
61 #1082 Santamaria, Guille 12 Bishop Kenny HS 21:39.25
62 #1070 McAdams, Aaron 11 Bishop Kenny HS 21:40.19
63 #1667 Parson, Michael 9 Trinity Chri 21:41.83 42
64 #1071 Mendis, Dinith 10 Bishop Kenny HS 21:41.98
65 #1655 Chapman, Garrett 8 Trinity Chri 21:44.35 43
66 #1237 Still, Robert 12 Episcopal Sc 21:45.05 44
67 #1236 Still, Jake 12 Episcopal Sc 21:48.74 45
68 #1542 Daigle, Owen 10 Providence School 21:54.80 46
69 #1553 Robles, Aaron 9 Providence School 21:55.03 47
70 #1543 Flinchum, Colton 7 Providence School 21:57.90 48
71 #1282 Hellivah, Jake 6 Harvest Comm 21:59.61 49
72 #1286 Omdahl, Dawson 7 Harvest Comm 21:59.71 50
73 #1513 Maughan, Staten 10 Ponte Vedra HS 22:05.53
74 #1572 Garcia, Jose Paolo 10 Ridgeview HS 22:06.32 51
75 #1357 Fleming, Evan 9 Oak Hall School 22:11.61 52
76 #1294 Cavainolo, Brendon 12 Mandarin HS 22:12.60
77 #1514 May, James 10 Ponte Vedra HS 22:12.95
78 #1313 Ziemathis, Matt 10 Mandarin HS 22:14.08
79 #1433 Kelly, Hunter 10 Pedro Menend 22:15.11 53
80 #1125 Mathews, Thomas 9 Bishop Snyder HS 22:18.26 54
81 #1293 Butler, Luke 10 Mandarin HS 22:25.27
82 #1577 Mickel, Christophe 11 Ridgeview HS 22:26.07 55
83 #1441 Williams, Josh 9 Pedro Menend 22:27.06 56
84 #1602 Winner, Paul 12 St. Francis 22:33.47 57
85 #1297 Dziergowski, Adam 9 Mandarin HS 22:36.26
86 #1428 Gamble, Gray 9 Pedro Menend 22:39.20 58
87 #1505 Lancaster, John 10 Ponte Vedra HS 22:42.17
88 #1304 Jhalani, Shikhar 10 Mandarin HS 22:44.37
89 #1228 McGowan, Marco 10 Episcopal Sc 22:45.87 59
90 #1619 Abdelmalik, Bishoy 11 St. Johns Co 22:49.10 60
91 #1516 Minchin, Sean 12 Ponte Vedra HS 22:49.75
92 #1289 Adams, Michael 9 Mandarin HS 22:50.55
93 #1269 Patel, Parth 11 Gainesville HS 22:53.00
94 #1055 Bibeault, Evan 11 Bishop Kenny HS 22:53.47
95 #1072 Miller, Scott 9 Bishop Kenny HS 22:55.75
96 #1526 Slade, Ethan 10 Ponte Vedra HS 22:57.06
97 #1621 Buce, Zachary 11 St. Johns Co 22:57.63 61
98 #1510 Malone, Deven 11 Ponte Vedra HS 22:59.00
99 #1598 Sarabia, Antonio 9 St. Francis 22:59.58 62
100 #1303 Heeg, Cole 9 Mandarin HS 22:59.85
101 #1429 Goins, Wyatt 10 Pedro Menend 23:00.57 63
102 #1233 Rickey, Christian 12 Episcopal Sc 23:00.96 64
103 #1568 Cathey, Lucas 10 Ridgeview HS 23:01.26 65
104 #1528 Yant, Nathan 10 Ponte Vedra HS 23:03.37
105 #1499 Gazaway, Chandler 9 Ponte Vedra HS 23:05.31
106 #1366 Segura, Carlos 7 Oak Hall School 23:05.74 66
107 #1131 Sprunt, Jacob 10 Bishop Snyder HS 23:15.79 67
108 #1432 Jones, Matt 9 Pedro Menend 23:22.91 68
109 #1601 Toner, Colby 9 St. Francis 23:25.04 69
110 #1267 Monserate, Julio 12 Gainesville HS 23:33.53
111 #1596 Owen, John 11 St. Francis 23:42.60 70
112 #1581 Schaefer, Christop 10 Ridgeview HS 23:47.03 71
113 #1632 Murray, Dillon 12 St. Johns Co 23:47.60 72
114 #1128 Rizk, Aidan 9 Bishop Snyder HS 23:47.97 73
115 #1512 Maritato, Tony 10 Ponte Vedra HS 23:52.93
116 #1403 Kempfort, Joshua 11 Orange Park HS 23:53.79
117 #1651 Beck, Jensen 11 Trinity Chri 23:57.14 74
118 #1515 McMichael, Reese 12 Ponte Vedra HS 23:58.85
119 #1438 Stanford, Alex 11 Pedro Menend 23:59.36 75
120 #1509 Magnano, Chase 9 Ponte Vedra HS 24:00.61
121 #1114 Bokros, John 10 Bishop Snyder HS 24:02.00 76
122 #1629 Linge, John 8 St. Johns Co 24:02.79 77
123 #1079 Rosa, Gianfranco 12 Bishop Kenny HS 24:03.73
124 #1188 McDermitt, Logan 9 Eagle's View 24:10.10
125 #1280 Friday, Tyler 7 Harvest Comm 24:16.86 78
126 #1518 New, Carson 10 Ponte Vedra HS 24:17.88
127 #1491 Crawford, John 10 Ponte Vedra HS 24:20.42
128 #1306 Leohle, Jackson 9 Mandarin HS 24:28.55
129 #1497 Frye, Marshall 12 Ponte Vedra HS 24:28.68
130 #1434 Pelletier, Kevin 10 Pedro Menend 24:29.74 79
131 #1061 Heekin, Ben 9 Bishop Kenny HS 24:38.77
132 #1622 Glassman, Nicky 10 St. Johns Co 24:42.37 80
133 #1660 Groff, Caleb 12 Trinity Chri 24:48.84 81
134 #1221 Cheanvechai, Noah 12 Episcopal Sc 24:54.02 82
135 #1117 Fannin, John 9 Bishop Snyder HS 24:56.47 83
136 #1435 Prill, Drew 9 Pedro Menend 25:04.66
137 #1520 Purvis, Brandon 9 Ponte Vedra HS 25:05.52
138 #1305 Kim, Junho 11 Mandarin HS 25:06.29
139 #1360 Leber, James 10 Oak Hall School 25:07.48 84
140 #1080 Rosa, Giovanni 9 Bishop Kenny HS 25:08.90
141 #1057 Cooper, Josh 9 Bishop Kenny HS 25:12.08
142 #1088 Szwed, Patrick 9 Bishop Kenny HS 25:13.25
143 #1634 Patton, Dawson 6 St. Johns Co 25:17.54 85
144 #1060 Hale, Jospeh 10 Bishop Kenny HS 25:24.55
145 #1546 Jones, Casey 6 Providence School 25:32.39 86
146 #1121 Litwin, Hogan 9 Bishop Snyder HS 25:32.54
147 #1179 Hazelwood, Reuben 6 Duval Charte 25:38.08 87
148 #1077 Pease, Jack 9 Bishop Kenny HS 25:46.01
149 #1597 Owen, Tyler 12 St. Francis 25:51.99 88
150 #1283 Johnson, Lee 9 Harvest Comm 25:53.63 89
151 #1066 Klingaman, Owen 10 Bishop Kenny HS 25:58.27
152 #1281 Grundy, David 8 Harvest Comm 25:59.52 90
153 #1086 Coyle, Patrick 10 Bishop Kenny HS 26:01.85
154 #1223 Freeman, Thomas 11 Episcopal Sc 26:09.16
155 #1659 Ferdon, Marcus 12 Trinity Chri 26:13.04 91
156 #1358 Gaines, Jackson 10 Oak Hall School 26:21.47 92
157 #1583 Taylor, Messiah 11 Ridgeview HS 26:25.83
158 #1129 Sparks, Edward 10 Bishop Snyder HS 26:52.36
159 #1500 Gentile, Jack 10 Ponte Vedra HS 27:02.80
160 #1087 Sreenan, Myles 9 Bishop Kenny HS 27:04.25
161 #1427 Dorset, Cameron 11 Pedro Menend 27:10.83
162 #1555 Zink, Caleb 7 Providence School 27:11.36
163 #1184 Thompson, Dreshawn 8 Duval Charte 27:21.54 93
164 #1503 Kessler, Daniel 11 Ponte Vedra HS 27:39.36
165 #1081 Rowan, Sean 11 Bishop Kenny HS 27:48.44
166 #1078 Roehrig, Edward 9 Bishop Kenny HS 27:48.62
167 #1327 Broderick, Edwin 9 Middleburg HS 27:56.14
168 #1261 Davis, Tommy 12 Gainesville HS 28:03.08
169 #1578 Moore, Joshua 12 Ridgeview HS 28:09.08
170 #1142 Mattson, Zachary 8 Christ's Chu 28:11.21 94
171 #1335 Zember, Matthew 11 Middleburg HS 28:24.51
172 #1635 Soffler, Joshua 9 St. Johns Co 28:30.31 95
173 #1658 Edden, Kaleb 6 Trinity Chri 28:32.81 96
174 #1625 Hopkins, Sam 6 St. Johns Co 28:35.57
175 #1115 Borbolla, Anthony 11 Bishop Snyder HS 28:42.81
176 #1574 Josafat, Jeremiah 11 Ridgeview HS 28:43.68
177 #1662 Heavener, Matt 12 Trinity Chri 28:45.03 97
178 #1633 O'Sullivan, Ryan 6 St. Johns Co 29:00.72
179 #1172 Boree, Joseph 6 Duval Charte 29:00.75 98
180 #1630 Little, Connor 6 St. Johns Co 29:01.61
181 #1063 Javurek, Joseph 9 Bishop Kenny HS 29:36.63
182 #1073 Moody, Max 9 Bishop Kenny HS 29:41.19
183 #1299 Eyler, James 10 Mandarin HS 29:49.06
184 #1638 Whitford, Michael 10 St. Johns Co 30:20.73
185 #1089 Taylor, Nicholas 11 Bishop Kenny HS 30:23.10
186 #1397 Bailey, Joshua 11 Orange Park HS 30:50.11
187 #1144 Quilon, Dean 10 Christ's Chu 30:53.25 99
188 #1058 Eason, Jack 11 Bishop Kenny HS 31:43.60
189 #1134 Akers, Brent 10 Christ's Chu 31:49.79 100
190 #1407 McArthur, James 10 Orange Park HS 32:42.16
191 #1489 Costello, Brian 10 Ponte Vedra HS 33:54.91
192 #1174 Carter, Matthew 7 Duval Charte 36:49.12 101
193 #1140 Johnson, Jacob 8 Christ's Chu 36:55.46 102
194 #1189 Perry, Tyler 6 Eagle's View 38:13.54
195 #1084 Sellock, John 9 Bishop Kenny HS 39:22.08
196 #1176 George, Rudy 6 Duval Charte 42:47.49 103
197 #1278 Battige, Luke 7 Harvest Comm 44:44.72 104
198 #1136 Gholson, Tyler 10 Christ's Chu 45:00.45 105
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ponte Vedra HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 9
Total Time: 1:32:20.33
Average: 18:28.07
2 Mandarin HS 51 6 8 11 12 14 15 21
Total Time: 1:37:02.52
Average: 19:24.51
3 Bishop Kenny HS 101 17 18 20 22 24 25 31
Total Time: 1:39:49.77
Average: 19:57.96
4 Gainesville HS 106 13 16 19 23 35 36 38
Total Time: 1:40:15.75
Average: 20:03.15
5 Oak Hall School 181 10 26 27 52 66 84 92
Total Time: 1:45:15.25
Average: 21:03.05
6 Providence School 187 28 29 37 46 47 48 86
Total Time: 1:45:31.15
Average: 21:06.23
7 Episcopal School of Jacks 210 30 32 44 45 59 64 82
Total Time: 1:47:15.77
Average: 21:27.16
8 Ridgeview HS 213 33 34 40 51 55 65 71
Total Time: 1:47:31.64
Average: 21:30.33
9 Bishop Snyder HS 274 39 41 54 67 73 76 83
Total Time: 1:52:16.17
Average: 22:27.24
10 Pedro Menendez High Schoo 298 53 56 58 63 68 75 79
Total Time: 1:53:44.85
Average: 22:44.97
11 Trinity Christian Academy 331 42 43 74 81 91 96 97
Total Time: 1:58:25.20
Average: 23:41.04
12 St. Francis Catholic HS 346 57 62 69 70 88
Total Time: 1:58:32.68
Average: 23:42.54
13 St. Johns Country Day Sch 350 60 61 72 77 80 85 95
Total Time: 1:58:19.49
Average: 23:39.90
14 Harvest Community School 356 49 50 78 89 90 104
Total Time: 2:00:09.33
Average: 24:01.87
15 Duval Charter School Baym 482 87 93 98 101 103
Total Time: 2:41:36.98
Average: 32:19.40
16 Christ's Church Academy ( 500 94 99 100 102 105
Total Time: 2:52:50.16
Average: 34:34.04
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·11872 views
History for Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational
Show 3 more
|