FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational
August 27th 2016 466 Madison Ave, Orange Park, Florida, 32065, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (2 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2013 - (6 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
Hannah Giangaspro - Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational 2013
Sep 1st 2013, 8:29pm
Girls Race Footage - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Sep 1st 2013, 4:24pm
Dominic Williams 3rd - Robert E. Lee - Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational 2013
Sep 1st 2013, 11:34am
Karen Xiang 1st Nease HS - Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational 2013
Sep 1st 2013, 11:34am
Brittney Olinger Runner Up - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Sep 1st 2013, 1:16am
Boys Race Footage - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Aug 31st 2013, 10:56pm
Featured
0
Search
Boys Race Footage - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Aug 31st 2013, 10:56pm
Comments
Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational
- Aug 31, 2013
466 Madison Ave, Orange Park, FL, US, 32065
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zimmerman, Cade
12
Lawton Chiles
16:26.45
1
2
Rood, David
12
Vanguard
16:49.95
2
3
Williams, Dominic
10
Robert E Lee Sen
16:51.65
3
4
Bartlett, Avery
11
Lawton Chiles
16:58.10
4
5
Turner, Sean
12
Lawton Chiles
16:59.44
5
6
James, Rayford
12
Robert E Lee Sen
17:00.46
6
7
Murray, Ty
11
Lawton Chiles
17:01.54
7
8
Aponte, Ryan
11
St Augustine
17:06.54
8
9
Bigden, Joshu
12
Orange Park
17:10.39
9
10
Slaven, Corey
12
St Augustine
17:10.77
10
11
Kemp, Noah
12
St Augustine
17:11.14
11
12
Grigas, Jared
11
Lawton Chiles
17:11.25
12
13
Johnson, Dustyn
12
Ponte Vedra
17:11.59
13
14
Hennessy, Teig
10
Vanguard
17:17.53
14
15
Dodson, Austin
10
Lawton Chiles
17:24.52
15
16
Thomas, Blaine
11
Lawton Chiles
17:28.75
16
17
Jones, Crisman
12
Ponte Vedra
17:34.57
17
18
Richardson, Kyle
12
Ridgeview
17:34.72
18
19
Perry, Austin
11
Oak Hall
17:40.00
19
20
Summerfield, Aaron
11
Vanguard
17:42.68
20
21
Morrison, Lee
11
Vanguard
17:47.83
21
22
Knauf, Trevor
12
Lawton Chiles
17:54.17
23
Wilamowski, Jonah
12
Bishop Snyder
17:54.20
22
24
Thompson, Jordan
12
St Augustine
17:59.77
23
25
Mckinney, Robert
12
St Augustine
17:59.94
24
26
Gehret, James
11
Bishop Snyder
18:00.30
25
27
Gerry, Mason
10
Bishop Kenny
18:01.46
26
28
Hernandez, Allan
11
Lawton Chiles
18:02.74
29
Soler-Sala, Victor
12
Ponte Vedra
18:04.87
27
30
Andrilenas, Justin
11
Nease
18:06.82
28
31
Butler, Rhett
12
Bishop Kenny
18:08.82
29
32
Epstein, Joseph
12
Ridgeview
18:09.40
30
33
Hodge, Thomas
12
St Augustine
18:15.89
31
34
Mauriello, John Paul
12
Ponte Vedra
18:17.53
32
35
Runtschke, Austin
11
Lawton Chiles
18:20.12
36
Luke, Reagan
12
Fleming Island
18:22.96
33
37
Ward, Andrew
12
Gainesville
18:25.67
34
38
Drum, Micah
10
Baldwin
18:30.41
35
39
Aleger, Neil
11
Bishop Kenny
18:30.41
36
40
Thompson-Davoli, Dion
10
Bishop Kenny
18:30.91
37
41
Moran, Gj
10
Trinity Christia
18:34.61
38
42
Centracchio, Kevin
12
Ridgeview
18:38.02
39
43
Biala, Aren
12
Bishop Snyder
18:38.75
40
44
Jackson, Jonathan
10
Nease
18:40.52
41
45
Chiotti, Eric
10
Bishop Kenny
18:41.00
42
46
Hintenlang, Hunter
10
Eastside
18:42.16
43
47
Coleman-Davis, Clay
10
Gainesville
18:45.12
44
48
Schramm, Connor
12
Ponte Vedra
18:45.99
45
49
Ruppert, Matthew
12
Eastside
18:52.26
46
50
Chalfin-Smith, Eliot
9
Gainesville
18:58.00
47
51
Neri, Jackson
10
Bishop Snyder
18:58.61
48
52
Locascio, Logan
9
Gainesville
19:00.80
49
53
Yap, Chandler
12
Vanguard
19:03.57
50
54
Ford, Dylan
11
Vanguard
19:04.01
51
55
Hubner, Kray
10
Vanguard
19:06.39
52
56
Salas, Hector
12
Ridgeview
19:08.43
53
57
Hashtak, John
10
Fleming Island
19:08.62
54
58
Barlow, Steven
10
Orange Park
19:10.18
55
59
Tinkey, Joseph
11
Fleming Island
19:10.33
56
60
Scott, Ryan
9
Trinity Christia
19:12.30
57
61
Van Susteren, Peter
12
Eastside
19:12.54
58
62
Beauchamp, Zackery
12
Oak Hall
19:14.44
59
63
Williams, Michael M.
12
Ridgeview
19:14.50
60
64
Blumenfeld, Frank
12
Ponte Vedra
19:14.70
61
65
Martocci, Sam
10
Fleming Island
19:17.89
62
66
Urdaneta, Camilo
11
Oak Hall
19:19.76
63
67
Imrich, Tyler
12
Bishop Snyder
19:24.19
64
68
Thurston, Stephen
12
Nease
19:33.03
65
69
Griffin, Conner
11
St Augustine
19:35.36
66
70
Lowery, Tyler
11
Ponte Vedra
19:35.68
67
71
White, Todd
11
Santa Fe
19:40.32
68
72
Poirier, Thomas
11
Eastside
19:41.10
69
73
Bolin, Grant
11
Fleming Island
19:44.54
70
74
Edelenbos, Cody
12
Ridgeview
19:45.66
71
75
Seubert, Sebastian
10
Eastside
19:46.49
72
76
Pyle, J.P.
10
Fleming Island
19:47.52
73
77
Lowery, Blake
10
Gainesville
19:48.72
74
78
Coates, Austin
12
St Augustine
19:48.94
79
Hathaway, Benjamin
9
Clay
19:49.44
75
80
Sansalone, Joe
11
St Francis Catho
19:50.19
76
81
Williams, Peter
12
Orange Park
19:54.09
77
82
Prattos, Christopher
10
Bishop Kenny
19:55.00
78
83
Sanders, Lucas
11
Nease
19:55.04
79
84
Nields, Isaiah
9
Harvest Comm
19:55.07
80
85
Reid, Taylor
10
Trinity Christia
19:55.52
81
86
Bass, Cody
11
Columbia (Lake C
19:55.97
87
Jones, Sebastian
9
St Augustine
19:56.33
88
Callazo, Richard
12
Orange Park
19:59.62
82
89
Interlandi, Marco
11
Bishop Snyder
20:01.67
83
90
DeTorres, Anthony
12
Vanguard
20:01.82
91
Rabb, Micah
9
Eastside
20:02.34
84
92
Xiang, Jerry
10
Nease
20:06.73
85
93
Butler, Beau
10
Bishop Kenny
20:07.45
86
94
Williams, Jacob
11
Harvest Comm
20:07.48
87
95
Booker, Robert
11
Eastside
20:09.09
88
96
hart, drew
11
First Coast Chri
20:09.92
97
Shao, Jeffrey
12
Oakleaf
20:11.84
89
98
Chesser, Jace
9
Fleming Island
20:14.45
90
99
Webb, John
9
Bishop Snyder
20:17.30
91
100
Ringo, Johnny
12
St Augustine
20:17.77
101
Mazariegos, Eder
12
Vanguard
20:18.47
102
Wolfenbarger, Cody
10
Bishop Snyder
20:18.80
103
Powers, Corey
12
Baldwin
20:22.34
92
104
Santos, Paulo
10
Middleburg
20:22.39
93
105
Jorgensen, Eli
10
Harvest Comm
20:22.66
94
106
Brito, Cruz
12
Fleming Island
20:23.21
107
Rollins, Andrew
11
Eastside
20:24.95
108
Dyer, Cory
12
Oakleaf
20:25.22
95
109
Zagst, Tanner
12
Ridgeview
20:27.45
96
110
Eyerly, Elijah
12
Oak Hall
20:29.68
97
111
Devlin, Sean
10
St Francis Catho
20:31.71
98
112
Shannon, Brandon
12
Fleming Island
20:32.67
113
Shultz, Josh
9
Eastside
20:34.72
114
Rich, Andrew
11
Middleburg
20:35.36
99
115
Deese, Aaron
10
Vanguard
20:37.41
116
Dorman, Jonathon
10
Harvest Comm
20:37.45
100
117
Sellers, Chris
11
Columbia (Lake C
20:37.48
118
Kitchens, Avery
9
Oak Hall
20:37.75
101
119
Henderson, Noah
12
Columbia (Lake C
20:41.29
120
Cummings, Brandon
11
Nease
20:43.60
102
121
Carman, Matthieu
12
Middleburg
20:46.11
103
122
Rosa, Jorge
10
Fleming Island
20:46.24
123
Nguyen, Christopher
12
Oakleaf
20:49.08
104
124
Musial, Christopher
9
Clay
20:49.14
105
125
Berg, Grant
12
Eastside
20:54.67
126
Barlow, Michael
12
Orange Park
20:54.71
106
127
Stanfield, Steven
12
Nease
20:54.96
107
128
Ingram, Ty
10
Oakleaf
20:57.32
108
129
Deng, Buay
10
Robert E Lee Sen
21:01.91
109
130
Hanson, Trent
10
St Johns Country
21:03.08
110
131
Pierce, Nicholas
11
Gainesville
21:04.67
111
132
Suarez, Julian
9
Ridgeview
21:04.70
133
Leonard, Michael
11
Christ's Church
21:06.95
134
Hunger, karsten
9
First Coast Chri
21:07.33
135
Asuncion, Ryan
11
Bishop Snyder
21:07.54
136
Green, Henry
12
Oakleaf
21:09.44
112
137
Nguyen, Viet
12
Oakleaf
21:11.82
113
138
Lauzardo, Ryan
9
Gainesville
21:16.40
114
139
Reynolds, Zachary
9
Nease
21:16.65
140
Sarabia, Alejandro
11
St Francis Catho
21:19.90
115
141
Avery, Carlos
9
University Chris
21:27.31
116
142
Dermody, Kyle
12
Middleburg
21:27.78
117
143
Gibson, Noah
10
Middleburg
21:28.67
118
144
Hendricks, Cody
11
Clay
21:29.72
119
145
West, Randall
11
Clay
21:33.09
120
146
Wierenga, Drew
12
University Chris
21:33.11
121
147
Jansen, Luke
12
St Johns Country
21:34.74
122
148
Griner, Wyatt
10
Santa Fe
21:38.51
123
149
Spain, Zach
12
First Coast Chri
21:38.58
150
Charnas, Jack
11
St Francis Catho
21:38.90
124
151
Granese, Andrew
11
Clay
21:40.61
125
152
Mann, Josiah
9
Trinity Christia
21:43.82
126
153
Waddle, Robert
11
Oakleaf
21:45.60
127
154
Gentry, Troy
9
Santa Fe
21:49.73
128
155
Peterson, Zachary
12
Columbia (Lake C
21:52.70
156
Fortune, Logan
11
Oakleaf
21:53.15
157
Sasscer, Josh
10
Harvest Comm
21:53.93
129
158
Ansbacher, Michael
12
St Johns Country
22:06.90
130
159
Montgomery, Colin
10
St Johns Country
22:08.60
131
160
Dressler, Mitchell
12
Oakleaf
22:10.12
161
Overmyer, Drew
12
Baldwin
22:11.06
132
162
Green, Alex
9
St Johns Country
22:13.16
133
163
Telesky, Daniel
12
Bishop Snyder
22:20.51
164
Norton, Daniel
Duval Charter Sc
22:23.16
165
Owens, Nicholas
12
Santa Fe
22:31.02
134
166
Sweeney, Connor
10
St Francis Catho
22:33.08
135
167
McManus, Hunter
9
University Chris
22:36.82
136
168
Aiosa, Gregory
10
St Johns Country
22:38.41
137
169
Brock, Conner
11
University Chris
22:40.77
138
170
VanWieren, Jacob
7
Trinity Christia
22:41.47
139
171
Dews, Matthew
11
Middleburg
22:49.71
140
172
Williamson, Tyler
12
St Johns Country
22:59.49
141
173
Smalls, Kris
10
Robert E Lee Sen
23:06.14
142
174
Hersey, Caleb
10
Trinity Christia
23:06.16
143
175
Hale, Connor
8
St Johns Country
23:14.18
176
Debes, Adam
12
St Francis Catho
23:16.75
144
177
Davis, Donovan
12
Baldwin
23:16.83
145
178
Thornton, Nathan
11
St Francis Catho
23:16.90
146
179
Small, Nick
12
St Johns Country
23:26.36
180
Price, Matthew
12
University Chris
23:28.64
147
181
Romero, Ramiro
11
Orange Park
23:30.56
148
182
Curry, Chris
10
Robert E Lee Sen
23:33.06
149
183
Adair, Tyler
10
Eagles View Acad
23:43.46
184
Beck, Jensen
8
Trinity Christia
23:52.30
150
185
Borgeimer, Conner
9
Orange Park
24:02.11
151
186
Kozdras, Garrett
7
University Chris
24:06.83
152
187
Brown, Tariq
Duval Charter Sc
24:12.41
188
Olson, Eric
10
Trinity Christia
24:26.20
189
Slade, Andrew
Duval Charter Sc
24:31.37
190
Griffith, Nick
10
Christ's Church
24:49.24
191
Floyd, Aaron
12
Eagles View Acad
24:54.23
192
Geelhoed, Andrew
11
Santa Fe
25:11.89
153
193
Cockey, Samuel
11
Eastside
25:11.90
194
George, Gabriel
11
Clay
25:17.31
154
195
Enguerra, Marcel
12
Robert E Lee Sen
25:44.72
155
196
Snow, Charles
8
Trinity Christia
25:47.41
197
Sanders, Ryan
12
Santa Fe
26:26.03
156
198
Taylor, Matthew
10
Baldwin
26:31.46
157
199
Groff, Caleb
9
Trinity Christia
26:51.43
200
David, Jonathan
11
Clay
29:18.76
158
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Race Footage - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Brittney Olinger Runner Up - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Dominic Williams 3rd - Robert E. Lee - Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitat
Girls Race Footage - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
Hannah Giangaspro - Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational 2013
Karen Xiang 1st Nease HS - Bob Hans Ridgeview Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Brittney Olinger Runner Up - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
233 shares:
Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Baldwin Middle-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin, Florida
,
Bishop John J Snyder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
6
1
196
2012
1
8
5
1
2011
4
2
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!